trgovina, proizvodnja, storitve, inženering

INDUSTRIJA

 

KOVINSKA INDUSTRIJA 

 
1997-2005 TAB, Mežica
1998-2007 Kovinoplastika, Lož 
1999 ROTO, Lož
2002 TITAN, Kamnik
2003 DEWALT, Grosuplje
2003 SATURNUS, Ljubljana
2003 TAJFUN, Planina pri Sevnici
2004 IMP KLIMA, Godovič
2005-2007 LAMA, Dekani
2005-2006 TIKO, Tržič
2006 ANDINO, Logatec
2005-2007 ROTOMATIKA, Idrija/Jesenice
2006 TTN, Cerknica
2006 INTERWOLF, Logatec
2007 STEEL, Ljubljana
2007 TKC, Ljubljana
2007 TERMIKA, Logatec
2007 ETRA 33, Ljubljana
2009 KOLEKTOR KOLING, Idrija
2011/2013 BELROS, Ljubljana
2013 OVEN SET, Ljubljana
2014 METALIKA SEVNICA

LESNA INDUSTRIJA

 
2000 JAVOR, Pivka
2003 OKNA NAGODE, Logatec
2006 INTERLES, Zg. Voličina
2006 M-SORA, Žiri
2007 LIKO, Borovnica
2008 PROFILES, Razdrto
2008/09 BIRING AMBIENTI, Duplica
2008-2011 POČKAJ, Sežana

PAPIRNA INDUSTRIJA

 
1997 NOVA KUVERTA, Ljubljana
1996-2005 SET VEVČE, Ljubljana
1997-2006 COMPRINT, Ljubljana
2003 PAPIRUS PRINT 2000, Ljubljana
2004 S-PRINT, Trbovlje
2005 BIROGRAFIKA BORI, Ljubljana
2005 RT-PRO, KamnikC
2005 ZALOŽBA IZOLIT, Domžale

2006

ETIKETA, Žiri
2008 TISKARNA Novo mesto
1999-2006 PAPIRNICA VEVČE, Ljubljana
2011 KRO, Medvode
2012 BILEX, Poljane nad Škofjo Loko
2013 OVEN SET, Ljubljana
2014 ELISA, Naklo

TEKSTILNA, USNJARSKA INDUSTRIJA

 
1996 ŽOLNA SPORT, Ljubljana
1997 LABOD, Ljubljana
1998 TEKSTIL, Ljubljana
2000 PREVENT, Split
2000 PREVENT, Zlatar
2000-2007 PREVENT, Lenart
2000-2005 PREVENT, Mirna
2000-2006 PREVENT, Slovenj Gradec
2002-2005 TEKSTINA, Ajdovščina
2003 G-TEX, Križevci
2003 VELANA, Ljubljana
2004 FILC, Mengeš
2005 DIADEMA, Zagreb
2006 DIADEMA, Zadar
2007 ELOS ESCADA, Gor. Radgona
2005-2007 PREDILNICA LITIJA (material)
2013-2015 PEKO, Tržič

KEMIČNA INDUSTRIJA

 
2000 JUB, Dol pri Ljubljani
2003 BELROS, Ljubljana
2000-2007 HENKEL, Maribor
2000 Nevrtal. bazen, Boračeva
2000-2007 TKI, Hrastnik
2008 FENOLIT, Borovnica
2010 HELIOS, Količevo
2011-2012  ISKRA ISD-GALVANA, Kranj
2013-2015 MITOL, Sežana

PIROTEHNIČNA INDUSTRIJA

 
1998-2009 HAMEX, Vrhnika

RAČUNALNIŠTVO

 
1997 LIKO PRIS, Vrhnika
2007 ARNES, Tehnološki park Brdo, Lj.
2007 SILON, Ig
2014 SMARTRONIK-IMPEDANCA,Maribor

PREDELOVALNA INDUSTRIJA

 
1999 GORENJE, Velenje
2000 AD PLASTIK, Split
2003-2007 ELAN, Begunje
2002-2007 ELAN MARINE, Begunje
2004-2006 ELAN MARINE, Obrova
2006 ELAN LUPINA, Begunje
2003 TAJFUN, Planina pri Sevnici
2004 TOBAČNA, Ljubljana
2005 STEKLARNA, Hrastnik
2006 TERMOGLAS, Boštanj
2006 TIK, Kobarid
2006 LASCO, Ljubljana
2007 RID, Sežana
2008 AHIL PLASTIKA, Drgomelj
2009 Mesarija Kragelj, Most na Soči
2011   AHA PLASTIK, Kanal
2011-2012 PEKO, Tržič
2012  ELISA, Mengeš
2013 KOŠAN, Škofje Loka
2014-2015 FINES, Grosuplje
2015 SAXONIA, Žirovnica
2015-2016 GOMLINE, Ljubljana
2016 PLUTAL, Ljubljana
2016 INTRA LIGHTING, Čazma
2016 AHA EMS, Slovenska Bistrica

PREHRAMBENA INDUSTRIJA

 
2003 VRTEC Kočevje-kuhinja
2003 VOJAŠNICA Moste-kuhinja, Ljubljana
2005 Smučišče Cerkno-kuhinja
2005-2009 Ljubljanske mlekarne, Ljubljana
2008 Vrtec Kudričevo-kuhinja
2009 Hiša posebne sorte-kuhinja, Kodreti
2009 Vinska klet Zlati Grič,Slovenske Konjice
2009 Hotel Kozina-kuhinja
2009-2010 ALPEGEL, Ljubljana
2009-2011 Mesarija Kragelj, Most na Soči
2009-2012 Automatic servis, Ljubljana, Šempeter
2010 BARONE, Sežana
2010 Vinarstvo Kavrečič, Škofije
2011 Mesarija Tibola, Prestranek
2011 Pekarna Orehek, Zbilje
2011 Vrtec Metlika-kuhinja
2011 Pekarna Leclerc, Maribor
2011OŠ Trnovo-kuhinja, Ljubljana
2012 BRUMEC-RUČIGAJ, Trzin/Mengeš
2013 PARADAJZ, Renkovci
2013 GOSTOL-GOPAN, Nova Gorica
2013 FRATELLI PAGANI, Kozina
2013 SIRARNA KENDA, Idrija
2014 SADJARSTVO MIROSAN
2014-2015 ETA, Kamnik
2014 VRTEC GALJEVICA (kuhinja)
2016 AGO RIBA, Izolag
2016 FRANCK, Ljubljana